PSC 2002/2003















Em cima: Miguel Conceição (GR), Fábio Raimundo, André Albino?,
João Boiças, Hélio Reis (Juvenil), João Batalha

Em baixo: David Moutinho, João Paulo, Mário José Raminhos (Juvenil),
Nuno Martins, Marco Silva

Juniores - Campeão do Algarve
Bruno Manuel Leal Porfirio
David Iria Santos Moutinho
Fábio Jorge Santos Raimundo
Flávio Miguel Silva Nascimento
Francisco Alves Candeias
João Luís Rodrigues Batalha
João Paulo Lopes Caetano
João Pedro Dias Boiças
Marco Filipe Duarte Silva
Miguel Ângelo Rosa Conceição (GR)
Nuno Daniel Santos Benedito (GR)
Nuno Miguel Silva Costa Martins
Paulo Daniel Romão Lourenço
Pedro José Correia Baptista

Juvenis
Alain Junior Tome Thiriart
Bruno Afonso (B)
Daniel Santos (B)
Diogo Alexandre Oliveira Marques Santos (GR)
Fábio Filipe Brito Rodrigues
Fábio Roberto Alves
Fábio Vicente (B)
Gabriel Alexandre Ataide Pacheco (B)
Hélio Alexandre Carapeto Reis
Iven Miguel Conceição Pinto Rosa (B)
João Paulo Sousa Jerónimo
João Pedro Ventura Guerra Liberal (B)
João Vitor Albano Manuel
Jorge Miguel Rodrigues Sousa
José Miguel Duarte Soares Lopes Fonseca
José Miguel Marques Silva Salema (B)
José Miguel Mourinho Salvador
Mário Jorge Terlien Nunes (GR)
Mário José Duarte Raminhos
Miguel Alexandre Martires Paixão
Miguel Ângelo Guerreiro Gonçalves
Nilson António Veiga Barros
Nuno Gonçalo Bruno Vicente (GR) (B)
Paulo Alexandre Costa Gameiro Guerreiro (B)
Ricardo Alexandre Lourenço Candeias
Ricardo Emanuel Santos Piedade
Roberto José Encarnação Marreiros
Roberto Miguel Silva Alberto
Rodney Alexander Garganta Delgado (B)
Rúben Miguel Marques Santos Fernandes
Rui Miguel Duarte Celestino (E Parchalense)
Tiago Filipe Rodrigues Sousa (B)

Iniciados
Aldo Manuel Ferreira Soares
André Filipe Lopes Figueiredo
André Luís Santos Gomes
Carlos Lineu Silva Jóia
David Miguel Barroso Pimentel
Emanuel Costa Candeias
Fábio José Palhinha Silva
João Paulo Martins Santana (GR)
Joni Miguel Santos Pereira
Lino Alexandre Macário Jerónimo
Luís Filipe Sanches Cabral "Titi"
Marco Alexandre Gaspar Jaques
Miguel Ângelo Cláudio Silva Vieira
Miguel Neuparth Gaivão Plácido Santos
Nuno Filipe Borbinha Davide
Nuno Miguel Simão Alves "Hagi"
Pedro Filipe Sousa Jerónimo
Pedro Miguel Arsénio Rosa
Ricardo Filipe Silva Ponciano
Sanussi Fode Djau
Stephane Alexandre dos Santos
Tiago José Ramos Aires

Infantis
Ângelo Miguel Martins Jesus (GR)
Armando Luís Quintino Avelar Vicente Pires
Bruno Filipe Dias Boiças
Christian Figge Soares
Dimas Fernando Gomez Santos (GR)
Fábio Alexandre Martins Sapateiro (GR)
Hernâni Miguel Guerreiro Nunes
João Miguel Castro Santos
José Maria Bilbao Cunha Jóia
Luís Manuel Pimenta Sousa Mateus
Pedro Miguel Relvas Rodrigues
Rodrigo José Músico Fonseca Caçorino
Tiago Filipe Cunha Pargana
Vitor Daniel Silva Encarnação

Escolas
André Ricardo Gaspar Jaques
Edgar Alexandre Nunes Goulão
Fábio Alexandre Silva Nunes
João Miguel Pereira Tristão
João Pedro Santana Albino
Luís Filipe Hilário Pedrosa (GR)
Miguel Ângelo Jesus Costa
Rafael Henrique Pereira Oliveira
Ricardo Albano Manuel
Rúben Alexandre Fernandes Guerreiro

Fonte dos nomes: F. P. F.

PSC 2001/2002

Juniores
André Alexandre Costa Claudino
André Manuel Santos Inácio
David Iria Santos Moutinho
Gabriel Alexandre Marcelo Monforte Marques
João Paulo Lopes Caetano
Luís Filipe Grelhado Aniceto
Luís Manuel Nunes Alfarroba
Miguel Ângelo Candeias Santos
Miguel Ângelo Rosa Conceição (GR)
Nuno Daniel Santos Benedito (GR)
Pedro Miguel Santos Neto
Rui Alexandre Caetano Carvalho Coelho
Valter Lopes Ferreira (Cabo Verde)

Juvenis
Bruno Manuel Leal Porfirio
Diogo Alexandre Oliveira Marques Santos (GR)
Fábio Jorge Santos Raimundo
Francisco Alves Candeias
Hélio Alexandre Carapeto Reis
João Luís Rodrigues Batalha
João Paulo Sousa Jerónimo
João Pedro Dias Boiças
Marco Filipe Duarte Silva
Mário José Duarte Raminhos
Miguel Alexandre Martires Paixão
Miguel Ângelo Guerreiro Gonçalves
Nuno Miguel Silva Costa Martins
Paulo Alexandre Costa Gameiro Guerreiro
Pedro José Correia Baptista
Ricardo Emanuel Santos Piedade
Rúben Miguel Marques Santos Fernandes
Tiago Alexandre Castelo Gonçalves Arroja Bentes

Iniciados
Fábio Filipe Brito Rodrigues
Fábio José Palhinha Silva
Fábio Roberto Alves
Iven Miguel Conceição Pinto Rosa
João Pedro Ventura Guerra Liberal
João Vitor Albano Manuel
Joni Miguel Santos Pereira
Jorge Miguel Rodrigues Sousa
José Miguel Duarte Soares Lopes Fonseca
José Miguel Marques Silva Salema
Lino Alexandre Macário Jerónimo
Mário Jorge Terlien Nunes (GR)
Nilson António Veiga Barros
Nuno Gonçalo Bruno Vicente (GR)
Nuno Miguel Simão Alves "Hagi"
Pedro Miguel Arsénio Rosa
Ricardo Alexandre Lourenço Candeias
Roberto José Encarnação Marreiros
Rodney Alexander Garganta Delgado
Rui Miguel Duarte Celestino
Tiago Filipe Rodrigues Sousa















Em cima: Miguel Vieira, Nuno Alves, Aldo Soares, Ângelo Jesus (GR),
André Figueiredo, Ricardo Ponciano

Em baixo: José Maria Bilbao, David Pimentel, Pedro Rodrigues,
João Santana (GR), Rodrigo Caçorino, Marco Jaques

Infantis
Aldo Manuel Ferreira Soares
André Filipe Lopes Figueiredo
André Luís Santos Gomes
Ângelo Miguel Martins Jesus (GR)
Armando Luís Quintino Avelar Vicente Pires
David Miguel Barroso Pimentel
Fábio Alexandre Martins Sapateiro (GR) (E Quinta Conde)
João Paulo Martins Santana (GR)
José Maria Bilbao Cunha Jóia (FPF-Escolas)
Marco Alexandre Gaspar Jaques
Miguel Ângelo Cláudio Silva Vieira
Miguel Neuparth Gaivão Plácido Santos
Nuno Alves (FPF-Iniciados)
Pedro Miguel Relvas Rodrigues (FPF-Escolas)
Ricardo Filipe Silva Ponciano
Rodrigo José Músico Fonseca Caçorino
Stephane Alexandre dos Santos
Tiago Filipe Cunha Pargana
Tiago José Ramos Aires

Escolas
Fábio Alexandre Silva Nunes
Rafael Henrique Pereira Oliveira
Vitor Daniel Silva Encarnação

Fonte dos nomes: F. P. F.

PSC 1992/1993
















Em cima: José Gregório, Carlos Sousa, Rui Algarve, Paulo Santos,
Luís Mauricio, João Mendes, Vitor "Kiki", Maximino (GR),
Rui Oliveira (TR), Sérgio Rodrigues

Em baixo: Jorge Brás, Luís Costa, Rui Dias "Dudu", Abel Caetano,
Nuno Eufigénia, João Guerreiro

Juniores
Abel Jesus Lopes Caetano
Alexandre Fernando Borges Varela
Armando Sérgio Vieira Raposo (GR)
Edmundo António Inácio
João Miguel Carvalho Salema Brigida
João Miguel Pereira Mendes
João Paulo Sequeira Guerreiro
Jorge Miguel Caetano Brás
Luís Filipe Marreiros Costa
Luís Patrício Mendes Piedade Mauricio
Maximino S. R. (GR)
Nuno Filipe Coutinho Eufigénia
Nuno Filipe Fernandes Vieira
Paulo Roberto Viana Santos
Rui Miguel Silva Algarve
Rui Pedro Mendes Santos Dias "Dudu"
Vitor Manuel Sabino Bastos
Tr: Rui Oliveira
















Em cima: Pedro Batalau, Jorge Brás, Marco Castro,
Sérgio Brito "Ninhada", João Pedro Guedes, Filipe "Maradona",
Rui Guerreiro, Luís Sequeira "Coelho", José Nélson Pontes (TR)

Em baixo: Bruno Nunes, Tiago Martins, Fernando Encarnação "Pelé",
Ricardo Brito, Rui "Setúbal", Rui Silva, Pedro Gonçalves "Bebé"

Juvenis
Bruno Alexandre Duarte Nunes
Dario Alexandre Mateus Marques (GR)
Fernando Pedro Cruz Encarnação "Pelé"
Filipe Manuel Afonso Silva "Maradona"
Hernâni José Venâncio Inácio
João Pedro Silva Guedes
Jorge Miguel Caetano Brás
Luís Alexandre Santos Sequeira "Coelho" (GR)
Marco Roberto Freitas Castro
Pedro Alexandre Carmo Gonçalves "Bebé"
Pedro Filipe Marques Batalau
Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Silva Sousa Brito
Rui Gil Borges Ferreira "Setúbal"
Rui Miguel Catarino Guerreiro
Rui Miguel Costa Marreiros Silva
Sérgio Emanuel Teixeira Silva Sousa Brito "Ninhada"
Tiago Costa Martins (Martins?)
Vasco Roberto Borralho Emidio
Tr: José Nélson Pontes

Iniciados
Adriano José Marques Figueiras
Bernardino Miguel Santos Agostinho
Bruno Miguel Dinis Martins Luís
Cláudio Roberto Almeida Leote
Cristóvão Costa Amaro
Dario Filipe Gonçalves Nunes
Eduardo Jorge Garganta Rosário
Hugo Filipe Barroso Salvador (GR)
Ivo Alexandre Oliveira Matias Lidório
João Miguel Duarte Guerreiro
João Paulo Martins Pereira Padilha Brito
Nélson Miguel Iria Santos Moutinho
Nuno Filipe Martins Neves "Maria"
Paulo David Conduto Rocha
Pedro Miguel Fernandes Boto Moreira
Ricardo Jorge Madeira Luz Fernandes
Roberto Alexandre Silva Vieira
Rui Miguel Marques Batalau
Stephan Jespersen Figueiras (Norueguês)
Vitor Hugo Coutinho Escudeiro

Fonte dos nomes: F. P. F.

PSC 1999/2000












Em cima: Francisco Velasques, Sandro Pacheco, Américo, Tiago Nóbrega,
João Canelas, João Correia, Nuno Santana, Gonçalo "Papin", António,
César Vieira (GR), Nélson Moutinho (GR)

Em baixo: Sagreiro, Carlos Viegas, David Santana, Rui Reis "Rato",
Nuno Vieira, Carlos Cabrita "Kalu", Miguel Conceição (GR) (Juvenil),
João Paulo

Juniores
Américo José Florêncio Mamede
António Paulo Francisco Santos
Carlos Alexandre Pinto Cabrita "Kalu"
Carlos Manuel Oliveira Viegas
César Filipe Martins Vieira (GR)
David Miguel Lopes Santana
Dinis Manuel Cabrita Nascimento
Gonçalo Filipe Fernandes Martins Nascimento "Papin"
Isaac Daniel Traca Ferreira Almeida (GR)
João Carlos Palma Correia
João Paulo Magalhães Glória
João Roberto Frieza Canelas
Jorge Filipe Reis Bárbara
Márcio André Barroso Salvador
Márcio Emanuel Rodrigues Carvalho
Nuno Alexandre Negrão Santana
Nuno Miguel Silva Santos Vieira
Rui Manuel Mendes Reis "Rato"
Sandro Gabriel Albino Pacheco
Tiago Luís Águas Ramos Lopes
Tiago Miguel Mendes Nóbrega
Vasco Emanuel Venâncio Inácio












Em cima: Edgar Jaques (TR), André Claudino, Filipe Carvalho,
Duarte Malveiro, Ivo Nicolau, Jorge Águas (GR), João Luís (TR)

Em baixo: Nélson Cabrita, João Paulo, Artur Capitão-Mor,
David Moutinho, Rui Coelho, Luís Alfarroba

Juvenis
André Alexandre Costa Claudino
André Gonçalves Araújo
André Manuel Santos Inácio
Artur Capitão-Mor
Bruno Alexandre Duarte Santos (GR)
David Iria Santos Moutinho
Duarte Miguel Loures Malveiro
Filipe Rafael Maximo Carvalho
Gabriel Alexandre Marcelo Monforte Marques
Ivo Passeira Nicolau
João Paulo Lopes Caetano
Jorge Miguel Andrade Águas (GR)
José Henrique Ramalho Gregório
Luís Manuel Nunes Alfarroba
Marco António Cabrita Reis (E Futsal CF Boavista)
Miguel Ângelo Rosa Conceição (GR)
Moacyr Matos Silva
Nélson Tiago Guedes Cabrita
Nuno Daniel Santos Benedito
Nuno Fonseca Guedes
Pedro Martins Correia Girão Borges
Pedro Miguel Santos Neto
Rúben Alberto Lamy Anastácio
Rui Alexandre Caetano Carvalho Coelho
Vitor André Silva Louzeiro
Trs: Edgar Jaques e João Luís

Iniciados
Bruno Manuel Leal Porfirio
Diogo Alexandre Oliveira Marques Santos (GR)
Francisco Alves Candeias
Hélio Alexandre Carapeto Reis
João Filipe Iria Santos Moutinho
João Luís Rodrigues Batalha
João Pedro Dias Boiças
Luís Manuel Raposo Campos
Marco Filipe Duarte Silva
Miguel Ângelo Guerreiro Gonçalves
Nuno Henrique Guerra Mendes Domingos
Nuno Miguel Silva Costa Martins
Paulo Alexandre Costa Gameiro Guerreiro
Pedro José Correia Baptista
Ricardo Emanuel Santos Piedade
Rúben Fernando Santos Arnaut
Rúben Miguel Marques Santos Fernandes
Rui Miguel Sousa Calado

Infantis
Alain Junior Tome Thiriart
Fábio Filipe Brito Rodrigues
Fábio José Palhinha Silva
Fábio Manuel Rato Madeira Henriques
João Pedro Ventura Guerra Liberal
João Vitor Albano Manuel
Joni Miguel Santos Pereira
José Miguel Marques Silva Salema
Marco António Inocêncio Morais
Mário Jorge Terlien Nunes (GR)
Nuno Miguel Simão Alves "Hagi"
Ricardo Alexandre Lourenço Candeias
Roberto José Encarnação Marreiros
Rodney Alexander Garganta Delgado
Rui Miguel Duarte Celestino

Escolas
Aldo Manuel Ferreira Soares
André Filipe Lopes Figueiredo
Ângelo Miguel Martins Jesus (GR)
Christian Figge Soares
David Miguel Barroso Pimentel
João Paulo Martins Santana (GR)
José Maria Bilbao Cunha Jóia
Marco Alexandre Gaspar Jaques
Miguel Ângelo Cláudio Silva Vieira
Ricardo Filipe Silva Ponciano
Stephane Alexandre dos Santos

Fonte dos nomes: F. P. F.

PSC 1990/1991















Em cima: Osvaldo (GR), Francisco Romão, Pedro Oliveira "Lola",
Pedro Costa, Paulo Parreira, Hugo Gingeira, Anibal, João Marques (GR)

Em baixo: Joel, Fernando Pinela, Nuno Vasinho, José Cardoso,
Carlos Pereira, Hernâni, Paulo Freire

Juniores
Anibal Monteiro Soares
Carlos Filipe Jorge Madeira
Carlos Jorge Divengle Assis Machado
Carlos Miguel Baptista Pereira
Fernando José Pinela Cruz Silva
Filipe José Sobreira Sebastião
Francisco José Sousa Romão
Hernâni Santos Peres
Hugo Marco Reis Gingeira
Ilidio Marques Rodrigues Costa (E Esperança Lagos)
João Miguel Duarte Marques (GR)
Joel Ivo Rita Flosa
Jorge Miguel Infante Vicente
José Manuel Encarnação Cardoso
Luís Miguel Lima Alves
Marco Aurélio Sacramento Heliodoro
Nuno Manuel Nascimento Vasinho
Osvaldo Manuel Santos Maio (GR)
Paulo Jorge Carmelino Freire
Paulo Jorge Godinho Parreira
Pedro Miguel Coelho Sousa
Pedro Miguel Mateus Costa
Pedro Ricardo Correia Oliveira "Lola"
Rui Miguel Conceição Santos
















Em cima: Rui Algarve, Maximino (GR), Miguel Padilha, Sérgio Canhoto,
Nuno Eufigénia, Pedro Bernardino

Em baixo: Luís Mauricio, Marco Bica, Jorge Nunes, João Mendes,
Rui Dias "Dudu"

Juvenis
Armando Sérgio Vieira Raposo (GR)
Cláudio Alexandre Godinho Luz
Edmundo António Inácio
João Miguel Carvalho Salema Brigida
João Miguel Pereira Mendes
João Paulo Sequeira Guerreiro
Jorge Miguel Alves Nunes
Luís Filipe Marreiros Costa
Luís Filipe Ramos Pereira
Luís Patrício Mendes Piedade Mauricio
Marco Aurélio Bica Marinho
Maximino S. R. (GR)
Miguel Ângelo Martins Pereira Padilha Brito
Nélson Alexandre Reis Filipe Pontes
Nélson Jorge Correia Raposo
Nuno Filipe Coutinho Eufigénia
Nuno Filipe Fernandes Vieira
Paulo Cristiano Costa Silva
Pedro Miguel Jesus Bernardino
Rui Miguel Marteniano Santos (E Mexilhoeira Grande)
Rui Miguel Santos Madeira
Rui Miguel Silva Algarve
Rui Pedro Mendes Santos Dias "Dudu"
Sérgio Ricardo Mariano Canhoto
Vitor Manuel Sabino Bastos















Em cima: Rui Silva (GR), Nuno Costa, Jorge Brás, Romeu,
Sérgio Brito "Ninhada", Rui Guerreiro

Em baixo: Mário Macário, Hernâni, Filipe "Maradona",
Pedro Gonçalves "Bebé", Ricardo Brito "Terencio"

Iniciados
António Cláudio Costa Gonçalves "Brasil"
Bruno Alexandre Duarte Nunes
Bruno Miguel Simão Guerreiro
Dario Alexandre Mateus Marques (GR)
Fernando Pedro Cruz Encarnação "Pelé"
Filipe Santos Adrião
Filipe Manuel Afonso "Maradona"
Hernâni José Venâncio Inácio
Hugo Miguel Barradas Soares Vieira
João Pedro Silva Guedes
João Ricardo Martins Henriques (GR)
Jorge Miguel Caetano Brás
Luís Alexandre Santos Sequeira "Coelho" (GR)
Marco Roberto Freitas Castro
Mário Luís Martins Duarte Macário
Miguel César Rita
Nuno Filipe Mateus Costa
Paulo Jorge Lopes Silva "Ploca"
Pedro Alexandre Gonçalves "Bebé"
Pedro Miguel Reis Filipe Pontes
Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Silva Sousa Brito "Terencio"
Romeu Filipe Estevão Mamede Pacheco (E Alvorense)
Rui Gil Borges Ferreira "Setúbal"
Rui Miguel Catarino Guerreiro
Rui Miguel Costa Marreiros Da Silva (GR)
Sérgio Emanuel Teixeira Silva Sousa Brito "Ninhada"
Tr: Norberto Rodrigues














Em cima: Cercas (TR), Hugo Salvador (GR), Adriano, Stephan,
Bruno Salvador, Vitor Carvalho, Eduardo Rosário, Bernardino,
Costinha (Massagista), Germinal, Bruno Guerreiro (GR)

Em baixo: Christophe Amaro, Hugo, João Padilha, Ivo Lidório,
Pedro Moreira, Paulo Rocha, Nélson Selvagem, Filipe Sousa

Infantis
Adriano José Marques Figueiras
Bernardino Miguel Santos Agostinho
Bruno Miguel Figueiras Guerreiro (GR)
Bruno Milton Vicente Salvador
Cláudio Roberto Almeida Leote
Cristóvão Costa Amaro "Christophe"
Eduardo Jorge Garganta Rosário
Filipe Alexandre António Sousa
Hugo
Hugo Filipe Barroso Salvador (GR)
Ivo Alexandre Oliveira Matias Lidório
João Carlos Nascimento Velasques
João Paulo Martins Pereira Padilha Brito
Nélson Selvagem
Paulo David Conduto Rocha
Pedro Miguel Fernandes Boto Moreira
Stephan Jespersen Figueiras (Norueguês)
Tiago Miguel Alves Paulo
Vitor Hugo Coutinho Escudeiro
Vitor Rosado Maximo Carvalho
Tr: Cercas

Fonte dos nomes: F. P. F.

Livro A Pele do Dragão

Titulo: A Pele do Dragão

Autor: Francisco Araújo

Ano:

Editora:

Livro Sátão

Titulo:

Autor: Carlos Paixão

Ano:

Editora: