União de Tomar


União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
Fundado: 4-5-1914
Associação: A. F. Santarém



1914
Augusto de Oliveira Figueiredo (GR), Fausto Gonçalves, Francisco Aguiar,
Luiz Venâncio, Manuel Garcia Perna

1924/1925
António Vital, Carlos Ramos, Henrique, João Venâncio, José Nunes

1937/1938
Adriano, Alexandre, Alves, António, Coelho, Crisógono (GR), Duarte,
Eurico, Nunes, Pimpão, Raul

1939/1940
Alves I, Alves II, Bento (GR), Carmo, Coelho, Duarte, Inácio, Leite,
Mário Gonçalves, Marques, Martinho, Torrão
Tr: Santos Palma

1940/1941
Barata, Cunha, Firmo, Gomes I, Gomes II, José de Sousa, Malaquias,
Manuel da Costa, Martinho, Narciso (GR), Rodrigues Alves, Torrão
Tr: Santos Palma

1941/1942 -
Aníbal (GR), Cardoso, Carlos Alberto, César, Firmo, Machado,
Marques, Sousa, Terras, Torres, Vitor

1942/1943 -
Ameixa, Barata, Barros, Calais, Cardoso, João Pedro, Luciano,
Machado, Madueno (GR), Tavares, Vitor Hugo

1949/1950
Armando, Celino, Cruz, Dário, Diamantino, Horácio, Lourenço (GR),
Reinado, Ribeiro, Sidónio, Simões

1950/1951

Tr:

1951/1952
Campos, Diamantino, Francisco Henriques (GR), Mário Gonçalves, Nogueira,
Reinado
Tr:

1955/1956
Alexandre, Garcês, José Marques, Júlio (GR), Vitor (GR)
Tr:

1962/1963 -
Álvaro, Bastos Nunes (GR), Bilreiro, Canavarro, Carvalho,
Cunha Velho, Diamantino, Duarte, J. Luís, Josué, Licas, Lino,
Palmeiro, Rosa Dias, Urbano
Tr: Veríssimo


1963/1964







1963/1964
Bastos Nunes (GR), Canavarro, Consciência, Eira, Ernesto, J. Luís,
Licas, Lino, M. Costa, Pacheco, Pina, Rosa Dias, Silva, Tó Carvalho,
Vicente
Tr: Veríssimo

1964/1965 - Distrital - 1ª Divisão
Araújo, Bastos Nunes (GR), Carvalho, Ernesto, Fernando, Josué,
Lino, Mamude, Mata, Morado, Pedro Silva, Totoi
Tr: Di Paola

1965/1966 -
Araújo, Bastos Nunes (GR), Braz, Cabrita, Dui, Lino, Maçarico,
Mário Consciência, Morado, Petchas, Santos, Totoi, Zezé
Tr: Vicente Di Paola

1966/1967 -
Alberto, Alexandre, A. Henriques, Bastos Nunes (GR), Faustino,
Lecas, Mário Consciência, Morado, Niza, Santos, Totoi
Tr: Vicente Di Paola

1967/1968
Alberto, Alexandre, Bilreiro, Cabrita, Cláudio, Conhé (GR), Djunga,
Faustino, Lecas, Santos, Totoi
Tr: Óscar Tellechea

1968/1969 -
Alberto, Arsénio (GR), Cláudio, Conhé (GR), Dui, Faustino,
Ferreira Pinto, Kiki, Lecas, Leitão, Totoi
Tr: Óscar Tellechea

1969/1970 -
Alberto, Armando Luís, Barnabé, Cláudio, Conhé (GR), Dui,
Faustino, Ferreira Pinto, João Carlos, Kiki, Leitão, Tito, Vieira
Tr: 1º Óscar Tellechea, 2º Fernando Cabrita

1970/1971 -
Barnabé, Bolota, Calado, Camolas, Cardoso, Faustino, Fernando,
João Carlos, Kiki, Manuel José, Nascimento (GR), Pavão, Raul
Tr: Fernando Cabrita

1971/1972 -
Alfredo Caetano, Bolota, Calado, Cardoso, Duo, Faustino,
Fernandes, Fernando, João Carlos, Kiki, Machado (GR),
Manuel José, Nascimento (GR), Pavão, Raul, Silva Morais (GR),
Totoi
Tr: Fernando Cabrita

1972/1973
Barnabé, Beto, Bolota, Caetano, Camolas, Cardoso, Dui,
João Carlos, José do Carmo, Faustino, Fernandes, Fernando, Kiki,
Manuel José, Nascimento (GR), Pavão, Pedro, Raul II,
Raul Águas, Silva Morais (GR)
Tr: 1º António Medeiros, 2º Enrique Veja








1973/1974 -
Aldino, Alexandre, Bolota, Caetano, Camolas, Cardoso, Faustino,
Fernandes, Fernando, Gonçalves, João Carlos, Kiki, Leonardo,
Machado (GR), Nascimento (GR), Pavão, Raul Águas,
Sanina
Tr: Artur Santos

1974/1975 -
Alexandre, Barrinha, Bolota, Calado, Camolas, Cardoso, Carvalho,
Faustino, Fernandes, Fernando, Florival, Kiki, N´Habola, Pavão,
Quim Pereira (GR), Raul II, Raul Águas, Sarmento,
Silva Morais (GR), Zeca
Tr: Artur Santos

1975/1976 -
Alcino, Barrinha, Bolota, Caetano, Calado, Camolas, Cardoso,
Carvalho, Faustino, Fernando, Florival, José Luís, Kiki, Pavão,
Pinto, Quim Pereira (GR), Raul, Romão, Sarmento,
Silva Morais (GR), Zeca
Tr: 1º Francisco Andrade, 2º Janos Hrotko

1976/1977
Alcino, Bilreiro, Camolas, Faustino, Graça, Henrique Caetano,
Mário Pinto, Marito (GR), Paulo, Reinaldo (GR), Rosa, Sarmento,
Varela
Tr: 1º Janos Hrotko, 2º Faustino, 3º Camolas, 4º Vieirinha


1977/1978







1977/1978 - 2ª Divisão
Segorbe (GR), Graça, Varela, Faustino, Barrinha, Sarmento, Alcino,
Bravo, Simões, Pinto, Caetano, Camolas, Antoniho
Tr: Vieirinha

1978/1979 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Centro
Bravo, Faustino, Segorbe (GR), Graça, Varela, Pereira, Sani,
Mário Ruas, Paulo, Ribeiro, Ratinho, Pinto
Tr: 1º Frederico Barrigana, 2º António Gama

1979/1980 -
Carlos Alberto (GR), José Luís, José Maria, Orlando, Simões, Vital (GR)
Tr: 1º António Gama, 2º José João, 3º José Morais, 4º Hélder Pereira,
5º António Jorge Porcel


80-81







1980/1981 -
Adelino, António Manuel, Ayala, Bernardino, Carlos Alberto (GR),
Gonçalves, Osório, Vital (GR)
Tr: 1º Pedro Gomes, 2º ...
?

1981/1982 -
Abreu, Aires, Alcídio, Boavida, Caetano, Carlos Alberto (GR), Daniel,
Graça, Malhoa, Marito, Olavo, Osório, Simões
Tr: 1º Osvaldo Silva, 2º Quim Teixeira.

1982/1983 -
Abreu, Alcídio, Baldé, Boavida, Bolota, Brites, Carlos Alberto (GR),
Carvalho, Graça, Mário, Rafael, Ratinho, Simões, Ulisses
Tr: 1º Miguel Beltral, 2º Artur Santos, 3º Bolota.

1983/1984 -
Alfredo, Baia, Bernardino, Bolota, Carlos Alberto (GR), Fernando,
Filipe, Franque, Galhofas, Graça, Quim Santos, Rafael, Simões
Tr: Vieira Nunes

1984/1985
Boavida, Caetano, Costa (GR), Cuca, Da Silva, Eira, João Santos,
José Alberto, Márito, Mendes Alves (GR), Paulo Moura, Rafael, Tapadas
Tr: 1º Diamantino Costa, 2º João Segorbe.

1985/1986 -
Costa (GR), Dinis, Henrique, João Santos, Mário (GR), Zezito
Tr: 1º Faustino, 2º Carlos Alberto, 3º H. Caetano.


1990/1991












1990/1991
Abadia, Adelino, Nélson (GR), Paulo Renato, Eira, Jacob,
Silva, Mário Pinto, Ferreira, Paulo Moura, Nuno Joaquim,
Hermínio, Jojó
Tr: Pedro Gomes

1991/1992 -
Herminio Janeiro
Tr: Jose Dinis

1992/1993 - 2ª Divisao B - Zona Centro
Paulo Simoes (GR), Paulo Santos, Mario Pinto, Eiras, Kikas,
Alexandrov, Charles, Paulo Moura, Figueiredo, Sousa,
Nuno Miguel, Nando I, Nando II
Tr:


1993/1994












Foto: Carlos Dias

1993/1994 -
António Calado, Carlos Dias (GR), Ferreira, Grigor Ivanov, Jacob,
João Paulo, Mário Pinto, Paulo Santos, Piranga, Victor Romero,
Zé Tó Silva
Tr: Kinó

1994/1995


1995/1996












Foto: Luís Morgado

1995/1996 -
Carlos Dias (GR), Luís Morgado, Victor Romero, Zé Tó Silva
Tr: 1º Totoi, 2º Júlio Rosa, 3º Totoi

2011/2012 - Distrital
André Costa, André Roriz, Fábio Marques, João Marinheiro,
João Pedro Lopes (GR), João Tapadas, Joca, Jorge Saldanha,
Marquito, Mauro Santos, Pedro Figueiredo, Quim, Rui Ferreira,
Thiago Favero, Wellinton, Xina
Tr: