Ovarense


Associação Desportiva Ovarense
Fundado: 19-12-1921
Associação: A. F. Aveiro



1930/1931 -
Alfredo Alves, Américo Melo, Antero (GR), Armando Silva, Ferrer,
Januário, João Bonifácio, Marques Sá, Pelágio, Ratinho, Zeferino

1949/1950 - 3ªDivisão
Armando, Manuel (GR), Resende, Marques, Pereira, Alves, Pinto,
Bonifácio, Correia Dias, Barbosa, Leite

1963/1964 - 3ªDivisão - 3ªSérie
Pereira (GR), Argemiro, Felliciano, Sousa, Dr Malicia, Américo,
Óscar, Semedo,Pepulim, Perpétua, Catalão

1981/1982 - 3ª Divisão - 4º lugar
Alfredo, Caraça, Carlos Sousa, Cláudio, Costeira, Fernando (GR),
Manuel Sousa, Marques, Moniz, Palavra, Rocha (GR), Tino,
Sousa Maia
Tr: Carlos Silva

1987/1988 - 3ª Divisão - 8º lugar

Tr: Adelino Teixeira

1988/1989 - 3ª Divisão - 12º lugar

Tr: Adelino Teixeira

1989/1990 -

1990/1991
Vitor (GR), Teixeira, Festas, Riça, Eduardo Luís, Sidom,
Fazendeiro, Camberra, Zé Cruz, Toninho, Daniel, Rubens, Feijão,
Paulo Gonçalo
Tr: Adelino Teixeira

1991/1992 -
Bizarro (GR), Casimiro, Duilio, Eurico, Gil, José Luís, Quinito,
Luís Manuel, Markovic, Rochinha, Resende, Vitinha
Tr: Manuel Fernandes


1992/1993






1992/1993 - 2ª Divisão de Honra -
Alexandre Nunes, Eduardo Luís, Eurico, Faria, Fernando Gomes,
Garranas, José Luís, Luís Manuel, Nélson (GR), Perduv, Quinito,
Rendeiro, Rochinha, Sérgio Barbosa, Tiago, Titó (GR), Tomé, Vinha,
Vitinha
Tr: Joaquim Teixeira


1993/1994






1993/1994 - 2ª Divisão de Honra
Costa, Eurico, Nélson (GR), Moroni, Jaime, Quinito, João Paulo,
Nando, Nilton, Sérgio, Tiago, Vitinha
Tr: 1º Eduardo Luís, 2º Adelino Teixeira

1994/1995 - 2ª Divisão de Honra
Armando (GR), Artur Alexandre, Balseiro (GR), Carlos Miguel,
Emanuel, Faria, Fernando Souto, Filipe, Frederico, João Paulo, Jojó,
José Alves, Miguel Ângelo, Nélson (GR), Nilton, Paulo Ribeiro,
Quinito, Sousa, Titó (GR)
Tr: Adelino Teixeira

1995/1996 - 2ª Divisão de Honra -
Armando (GR), Artur, Cândido, Carlos Miguel, Dito, Faria, Farrajota,
Fernando Souto, Granja, Marco, Mico, Nenad, Sérgio Camacho,
Sérgio Carmo, Tenreiro, Titó (GR)
Tr: José Luís

1996/1997 - 2ª Divisão B - 7º ou 8º (?) lugar
Alexandre Rodrigues, Armando Macedo (GR), Artur Marques, Beto,
Carlos Cunha, Fábio Silva, João Lopes, José Amaro, Joy, Luís Piçarra,
Mani, Marujo, Nunes, Paulo Silva, Raul Duarte, Rufino (GR), Tierri
Tr: Bruno Cardoso

1997/1998 - 2ª Divisão B - 8º lugar
Alexandre (GR), Artur, Cunha, Dane, João Ribeiro, Paulinho,
Paulo Gomes, Paulo Jorge I, Pedro, Piçarra, Raul, Rufino (GR),
Rui Manuel, Saraiva, Telmo, Vitor Santos
Tr: Bruno Cardoso

1998/1999 - 2ª Divisão B - 6º lugar
Alexandre (GR), Areias, Artur, Barbosa (GR), Fernando Silva, Filipe,
Hélder, Hugo, Jaime Cerqueira, João Paulo, José Eduardo, Leandro,
Lobo, Miguel Ângelo, Pedroso, Rui Manuel, Teixeira, Tito, Vasco
Tr: Bruno Cardoso

1999/2000 - 2ª Divisão B - 1º lugar

Tr: Bruno Cardoso

2000/2001 - II Liga
Armando, Artur, Bruno (GR), Charly, Cláudio, Cleibe, Costa,
Fernando Silva, Filipe, Hélder Vasco, Israel, Juancho, Kikas,
Lobo, Luís, Miguel Bruno, Paulo Gomes, Orlando, Rui Barbosa (GR),
Rui Sérgio, Serrão (GR), Tiago, Walter
Tr: 1º Bruno Cardoso, 2º ?

2001/2002 -
Rui Parada, Jose Gomes, Helder Vasco, Artur, Toninho Cruz, Nei
Tr: 1º ?, 2º Bruno Cardoso