Penafiel


Futebol Clube de Penafiel

Fundado: 8-2-1951

Associação: A. F. Porto


1954/1955 - Distrital
Adão, Aguiar, Armando, David (GR), Delfim, Fernando,
Germano,Martinho, Moura,Oliveira,Peixoto (GR),Queiroz,Rafael,
Rechincha,Rodrigo,Taco,Valdemar,Victor,Rodrigues,Barrigas,
Almeida,Manuel,Emilio Esteves (GR),Mário,Vieira,Adérito,
Monteiro
Tr: Chaves ,e José Fernandes

1957/1958 - Distrital
Armando,Dias (GR),Maolo (GR),Coreia,Machado,Vitor,Taco I,Taco II,
Rola,Tito,Rebelo,Roberto Garcia,Pinto,Marocas,Queirós,Rodrigo
Tr:Roberto Garcia (e Jogador)

1958/1959 - 3ª Divisão - Zona A - 2ª Série
Manolo (GR),Machado,Correia,Vitor,Taco I,Marocas,Silva Pereira I,
Pinto,Rodrigues,Taco II,Brandão,Chaves,Germano,Rosas,
Silva Pereira II,Bicas
Tr:Jacinto Mestre

1959-1960 - 3ªDivisão - Série A
Carneiro (GR),Manolo (GR),Machado,Rodrigues,Marocas,Morais,Taco,
Nuno,Castilho,Amândio,Silva Pereira,Rodrigo I,Rodrigo II,Carvalho,
Maioto,Pires,Cristóvão
Tr:Alexandre Peics

1960-1961 - 3ªDivisão - 1ªSérie
Avelino (GR),Chaves,Machado,Reis (GR),Serra,Rodrigues,Silva II,
Germano,Castilho,Amândio,Silva Pereira,Paulo,Ferreira,Ferro,Lelo,
Marques,Morais,Taco I,Taco II,Zeca,Tomás,Pelé
Tr:Alberto Gonçalves

1961-1962 - Distrital
Delfim,Germano,Maiato,Manolo (GR),Marocas,Rebelo,Rodrigues,
Silva II,Silva Pereira,Armando,Vitor,Taco,Teixeira,Luis Mourão,Ferreirinha,Lemos,Calita,Malveira,Mário,Pinto Vieira
Tr:Manuel Rebelo

1965/1966 -

1966/1967 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
Álvaro, Amândio, Celestino, Cepeda, Freire, Hernâni,
José Rodrigues, Maiato, Melo (GR), Moura, Ortega (GR),
Pereira, Quim, Quinito, Rocha (GR), Rosendo, Silva Pereira,
Valongo, Viriato.

1967/1968 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
Caldeira, Celestino, Cepeda, Dionísio (GR), Gaspar, Hernâni,
Viriato
Tr:

1968/1969 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte - 11º lugar
Caldeira, Celestino, Dionísio (GR), Gaspar, Hernâni, Melo (GR),
Nila, Zé Rodrigues
Tr: José Maria Vieira

1969/1970 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
Caldeira, Dionísio (GR), Gaspar, Graça, Gregório, Rosendo,
Zé Rodrigues
Tr:

1970/1971 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
Agostinho, Alberto, Alípio, Alves, Amândio Pinto, Bábá,
Barrigana (GR), Caldeira, Cardinali, Cerqueira, Costa, Emídio,
Eusébio, Ferreira Pinto, Graça, Hernâni, Jorge Alves, Melo (GR),
Nila, Pereira II, Ribeiro, Silva Pereira, Simão, Sousa, Zaquarias.
Tr: 1º Virgílio Mendes, 2º Silva Pereira

1971/1972 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
Alípio, Aurélio, Caldeira, Cerqueira, Damião, Hernâni, Joca,
José Afonso (GR), Leiria, Melo (GR), Nila, Olegário,
Paulo Nogueira, Pereira II, Sérgio, Silva Pereira, Simão,
Vieira.
Tr: Frederico Passos

1972/1973 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
Aníbal (GR), Almeida, Betinho, Cardoso, Castro (GR),
Catricoto, Cerqueira, Elvino, Gaspar, Gil, Graciano, José Carlos,
Melo (GR), Moura, Nelson, Pedro, Ricardo, Silva Pereira, Simão,
Teófilo.
Tr: Frederico Passos

1973/1974 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
Adilson, Alberto, Alípio, Almeida II, Betinho, Brites, Castro (GR),
Cerqueira, Costa Almeida, Fernando (GR), Gil, Jairo, Jerónimo,
Joaquim Jorge, Melo (GR), Nelson, Ricardo, Santino,
Silva Pereira, Simão, Vitor Gomes.
Tr: Eduardo Gonzales

1974/1975 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte - 15º lugar
Almeida, Augusto, Carlinhos, Castro (GR), Cerqueira, Jorge Leal,
Melo (GR), Santino, Silva Pereira, ...
Tr: Mário dos Reis Morais

1975/1976 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte - 14º lugar
Carlinhos, Castro (GR), Cerqueira (GR), Gomes, Magalhães,
Melo (GR), Valter, ...
Tr: Ruberto Garcia

1976/1977
Tr:

1977/1978 - 2ª Divisão
Alberto, Almeida, Cardoso, Carriço, Cerqueira I, Cerqueira II,
Melo, Rui, Magalhães, Barreira, Paulo Nogueira, Vieira, Nelson,
Luís, Maia, Fontes, Meireles, Teixeira de Sousa, Covinhas,
Jaime, Virgílio, Zeca Barbosa, Martinho, Valdemar.
Tr: Luís Miguel

1978/1979 -
Tr:

1979/1980
Tr:


1980/1981





Foto: Artur Fonte


1980/1981 - 1ª Divisão - 10º lugar
Abel, Artur, Babá, Babo, Barbosa, Branco, Celton,
Cerqueira (GR), Coimbra, Duarte, Faia, Ferro, Garcia,
Leonel, Luz (GR), Pinto, Quicas, Rocha (GR), Santos,
Teixeira, Walter.
Tr: 1º Luís Miguel, 2º António Oliveira.

1981/1982 - 1ª Divisão - 13º lugar
Artur, Babá, Belo, Branco, Carriço, Faia, Fernando, Jarbas, Leonel,
Luz (GR), Quicas, Zé Manuel
Tr: 1º Cassiano Gouveia, 2º Joaquim Jorge e Geraldo Brandão (15ª J),
3º "Medeiros" António José Santos (Liguilla).

1982/1983 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte - 1º lugar
Aníbal (GR), Branco, Cerqueira (GR), Chico Faria, Esmoriz,
Ferreira da Costa, Meireles, Zé Manuel
Tr: 1º Medeiros, 2º Celestino, 3º José Moniz.


1983/1984





Foto: Artur Fonte


1983/1984 - 1ª Divisão - 13º lugar
Afonso, Artur, Babo, Fernando, J. Rocha, Meireles, Santos, Sena,
Trindade (GR), Vasco, Zé Eduardo
Tr: 1º Fernando Tomé, 2º José Miguel, 3º Manuel Barbosa.

1984/1985

1985/1986

1986/1987

1987/1988

1988/1989


1989/1990





Foto: Artur Fonte

1989/1990
Tr:


1990/1991






1990/1991 - 1ª Divisão -
Abel, Artur, Carvalho, Cerqueira (GR), Chico Zé, Emanuel (GR),
Fanfali, Jorge Costa I, Jorge Costa II, José Augusto, José Carlos,
Marco, Mário Augusto, Moreira de Sá, Moura (GR), Nogueira, Paulo,
Quim (GR), Rebelo, Reinaldo, Ricardo, Roldão, Secretário, Sérgio,
Teixeirinha, Tomás, Valente, Vasco, Vinha.
Tr: 1º Joaquim Teixeira, 2º Vitor Manuel.


1991/1992








1991/1992
Adão, Aníbal, Cerqueira (GR), Costeado, Edu, João Viva (GR),
Mário Augusto, Musil (GR)
Tr: 1º Vitor Manuel, 2º José Vitor Fernandes Rodrigues,
3º Joaquim António Jorge, 4º Henrique Calisto (à 27ª J).


1992/1993








1992/1993 - 2 Divisão Honra -
Adão, Gena, Isaías, João Viva (GR), Júlio Sérgio, Nando, Paulinho,
Renato, Tomás, Vitor
Tr: 1º Henrique Calisto, 2º Carlos Garcia.


1993/1994








1993/1994
Cerqueira (GR), Fernando, Gena, João Viva (GR), José Carlos,
Luís Cláudio, Paulo Antunes, Ricardo Martins, Sérgio Conceição,
Zé Armindo
Tr: 1º Mário Nunes, 2º Adão, 3º Luís Miguel.

1994/1995
Adão, Elias, Joca, Jokanovic, José Carlos, N´Tsunda,
Paulo Santos (GR), Reizinho
Tr: 1º Henrique Nunes, 2º Fernando Festas (da 7ª J a ...),
3º José Carlos.

1995/1996

Tr:

1996/1997

Tr:


1997/1998






1997/1998

Tr:

1998/1999

Tr:

1999/2000

Tr:


2000/2001







Foto: Record



2000/2001 -

Tr: Luís Campos

2001/2002 -
Joao Viva, Marafona, Gama, Ferreira, Everton, Leo Oliveira,
Nelson, Naddah
Tr: 1º ?, 2º Jorge Amaral


2002/2003








Foto: Record


2002/2003 - II Liga -
Adir, Marafona, Gama, Naddah, Sardinha, Miguel, Pedro Moreira,
Joao Viva, Marcio Luis, Leo Oliveira, Noverça, Pedro Caravana,
Marco Almeida, Morais, ...
Tr: 1º Jorge Amaral, 2º Rui Pacheco, 3º José Garrido.


2003/2004







Foto: Cadernos A Bola


2003/2004
Nuno Santos, Odair, Morais, Wesley, Celso, Welington,
Roberto, Vitor Vieira, Folha, Pedro Moreira, Mariano, Ferreira,
Junior, Quim, Litos, Pedro Moutinho, Bruno Amaro, Evaldo,
Messias, Ginho, Mauro, Milla, Avelino, Joao Viva, Serginho, Kevin,
Diogo.
Tr: 1º F. Ferreira, 2º M. Leal, 3º Manuel Fernandes

2004/2005
Tr:

2005/2006
Weligton, Pedro Moreira, Bruno Amaro, Nuno Santos, Jorginho,
Roberto, Ze Rui, Celso, Nilton, Kelly, Sergio Lomba, Odair,
Bibishkov, Pedro Araujo, Orahovac, Juninho Petrolina,
N´Doye, Barrionuevo, ...
Tr: Luis Castro.

2006/2007 -

Tr:


2007/2008







Foto: Cadernos A Bola


2007/2008 -

Tr:

2008/2009
Bruno Madeira, Costa, José Eduardo (GR),Pedro Moreira, Faísca,
Zé Nando, Ginho, Rafa, Vitor, Nélson Campos, Michel, Vagner,
Quim, Márcio Sousa
Tr: Rui Quinta.


2009/2010







Foto: Cadernos A Bola


2009/2010 - II Liga
Bura, Carlos Carneiro, José Eduardo (GR), Dias, Ricardo, Elizio, Ferreira,
Hugo Soares, Josue, Vitor, Michel, Rafa, Kanu, Guedes
Tr: 1º Bruno Cardoso , 2º Lázaro Oliveira.

2010/2011 - II Liga
Marcio Ramos (GR), Dias, Sandro, Ginho, Elizio, Michel,
Bruno Madeira, Vitor, Kanu, Pedro Coronas, Cascavel, Guedes,
Wesllem
Tr: Jose Garrido